Natus Vincere
Aurora
60%
wins
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
10
last matches
- 4 wins
- 1 draw
- 5 losses
40%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
29
18
13
32
37
19
2
1
W
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
PlayTime
31
8
31
15
–
–
2
0
L
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
39
16
30
9
–
–
2
0
W
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
W
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
Natus Vincere
24
22
9
39
35
37
1
2
W
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Natus Vincere
17
38
15
33
–
–
0
2
L
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
8
31
30
20
38
6
2
1
W
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Yandex
Natus Vincere
23
5
14
32
19
22
1
2
L
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Natus Vincere
6
31
25
7
28
11
2
1
L
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
D
17.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
Aurora
24
14
–
–
–
–
1
1
W
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
ViCi Gaming
35
16
13
28
48
28
2
1
W
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
GamerLegion
26
39
34
13
–
–
2
0
W
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
ex-Heroic
42
12
36
35
–
–
2
0
L
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Aurora
40
14
33
18
–
–
2
0
L
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Falcons
16
42
23
40
–
–
0
2
L
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Liquid
26
12
15
44
17
34
1
2
W
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Aurora
12
42
26
30
–
–
0
2
L
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
L
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
Natus Vincere
30
maps
Aurora
40:01
Average map time
46:04
25.37
Average kills
26.60
60%
First Roshan
37%
50%
First tower
47%
43%
First to 5 kills
43%
50%
First to 10 kills
40%
53%
First to 15 kills
40%
63%
First to 20 kills
43%
Natus Vincere
Aurora
57%
wins
- 4 wins
- 3 losses
7
last matches
- 3 wins
- 4 losses
42%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
10.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Aurora
Natus Vincere
33
32
29
24
–
–
0
2
19.10.2025
SLAM IV
Aurora
Natus Vincere
6
27
38
33
33
28
2
1
14.10.2025
SLAM IV
Aurora
Natus Vincere
27
32
–
–
–
–
0
1
26.09.2025
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam IV Qualifier EU
Aurora
Natus Vincere
21
36
22
10
11
25
1
2
07.06.2025
Road To The International 2025 - Regional Qualifiers Eastern Europe
Natus Vincere
Aurora
19
43
48
18
8
33
1
2
03.04.2025
DreamLeague Season 26 Qualifiers
Natus Vincere
Aurora
27
47
15
38
–
–
0
2
02.04.2025
DreamLeague Season 26 Qualifiers
Natus Vincere
Aurora
18
41
51
44
26
3
2
1
Natus Vincere
17
maps
Aurora
27.00
Average kills
28.65
47%
First Blood
53%
59%
First Roshan
41%
65%
First tower
35%
35%
First to 5 kills
65%
47%
First to 10 kills
53%
47%
First to 15 kills
53%
47%
First to 20 kills
71%
Natus Vincere
Aurora
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
gotthejuice
10.05
753
873
28.9K
Riddys
4.97
348
445
11.5K
daze
5.33
311
446
10.8K
Niku
8.55
575
736
21.2K
pma
6.96
559
718
20.7K
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Nightfall
7.59
681
819
28.4K
kaori
3.90
356
480
13.4K
Mikoto
7.55
593
780
24.3K
Ws`
4.77
551
720
22.1K
Mira
2.44
312
484
11.3K
Team
10.05
KDA
7.59
28.9K
NW (net worth)
28.4K
753
GPM (gold per min)
681
873
XPM (XP per min)
819
11.8
CPM (creeps per min)
11.0
662.8
HD (hero damage per min)
521.9
Top heroes
Ursa
8 maps • 50% WR
Templar Assassin
6 maps • 50% WR
Razor
6 maps • 33.3% WR
gotthejuice
Nightfall
Top heroes
Ursa
11 maps • 72.7% WR
Windranger
10 maps • 70% WR
Faceless Void
9 maps • 66.7% WR
Natus Vincere
Aurora
Warlock
12 picks • 58.3% WR
Beastmaster
21 ban
Shadow Demon
11 picks • 72.7% WR
Batrider
14 bans
Kez
10 picks • 80% WR
Viper
14 bans
Phoenix
10 picks • 60% WR
Treant Protector
11 bans
Hoodwink
10 picks • 50% WR
Huskar
11 bans
vs
Puck
19 picks • 68.4% WR
Kez
16 bans
Hoodwink
17 picks • 76.5% WR
Batrider
15 bans
Warlock
15 picks • 66.7% WR
Beastmaster
13 bans
Jakiro
14 picks • 64.3% WR
Pangolier
12 bans
Storm Spirit
12 picks • 66.7% WR
Tidehunter
12 bans