Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
60
%
wins
- 6 wins
- 1 draw
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 4 wins
- 2 draws
- 4 losses
40
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
D
29.08.2026
Liga 3
Corona Brasov
Baicoi
0
0
1
1
1
1
L
12.08.2026
Romania Cup
Baicoi
Metalul Buzau
1
2
1
2
2
4
W
05.08.2026
Romania Cup
Petrolul Berca
Baicoi
2
1
0
2
2
3
W
29.07.2026
Romania Cup
Plopeni
Baicoi
0
1
1
1
1
2
L
16.05.2026
Liga 3
Progresul Mogosoaia
Baicoi
0
0
4
2
4
2
W
08.05.2026
Liga 3
Baicoi
Sacele
0
0
4
2
4
2
W
02.05.2026
Liga 3
Baicoi
Pucioasa
0
0
3
1
3
1
W
25.04.2026
Liga 3
Teleajenul
Baicoi
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
18.04.2026
Liga 3
Baicoi
Urban Titu
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
10.04.2026
Liga 3
Vointa Crevedia
Baicoi
–
–
–
–
3
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
RT
P
Result
L
29.08.2026
Liga 3
Sacele
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
0
2
1
2
1
–
–
2
1
L
29.07.2026
Romania Cup
Sacele
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
1
1
0
1
1
4
3
P
2
2
W
16.05.2026
Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov
Teleajenul
0
0
2
0
2
0
–
–
2
0
W
09.05.2026
Liga 3
Urban Titu
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
0
0
2
0
2
–
–
0
2
L
01.05.2026
Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov
Vointa Crevedia
0
0
1
2
1
2
–
–
1
2
W
25.04.2026
Liga 3
Pucioasa
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
0
1
–
–
0
1
L
18.04.2026
Liga 3
Progresul Mogosoaia
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
1
0
–
–
1
0
D
10.04.2026
Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov
Sacele
–
–
–
–
0
0
–
–
0
0
W
04.04.2026
Liga 3
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
1
2
–
–
1
2
D
28.03.2026
Liga 3
Pucioasa
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
2
2
–
–
2
2
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
All tournaments
10
Matches
All tournaments
Match
1st half
2nd half
Match
1st half
2nd half
21
Total goals
13
18
Conceded
10
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
60
%
wins
- 3 wins
- 1 draw
- 1 loss
5
last matches
- 1 win
- 1 draw
- 3 losses
20
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
04.04.2026
Liga 3
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
1
2
29.11.2025
Liga 3
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
4
1
19.09.2025
Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov
Baicoi
–
–
–
–
1
1
22.11.2024
Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov
Baicoi
–
–
1
4
1
4
21.09.2024
Liga 3
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
1
0
1
0
Baicoi
All tournaments
5
Matches
Kids Tampa Brasov
All tournaments
Match
2nd half
Match
2nd half
11
Total goals
5
Group 2
1
Sepsi 2 Sfantu Gheorghe
2
2
0
0
7-2
5
6
W
W
2
Sacele
2
2
0
0
3-1
2
6
W
W
3
Inter Stars Sibiu
2
1
0
1
4-1
3
3
L
W
4
ACS Medias
1
1
0
0
3-0
3
3
W
5
Muscelul Campulung
1
1
0
0
5-3
2
3
W
6
Corona Brasov
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
D
6
Baicoi
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
D
8
Kids Tampa Brasov
1
0
0
1
1-2
-1
0
L
9
Olimpic Zarnesti
1
0
0
1
3-5
-2
0
L
10
Teleajenul
1
0
0
1
0-3
-3
0
L
11
Carpati Covasna
1
0
0
1
0-4
-4
0
L
12
Tricolorul Breaza
2
0
0
2
2-7
-5
0
L
L
Promotion round
Relegation round
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
04.09.2026 18:00
Group 2
Inter Stars Sibiu
Sacele
–
–
–
–
0
1
04.09.2026 17:00
Group 2
Sepsi 2 Sfantu Gheorghe
Tricolorul Breaza
0
1
3
1
3
2
29.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
Corona Brasov
Baicoi
0
0
1
1
1
1
29.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
Tricolorul Breaza
Inter Stars Sibiu
0
0
0
4
0
4
29.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
Sacele
Kids Tampa Brasov
0
0
2
1
2
1
29.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
Carpati Covasna
Sepsi 2 Sfantu Gheorghe
0
0
0
4
0
4
28.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
Muscelul Campulung
Olimpic Zarnesti
0
0
5
3
5
3
28.08.2026 18:00
Group 2
ACS Medias
Teleajenul
0
0
3
0
3
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
05.09.2026 17:00
Group 2
Olimpic Zarnesti
Carpati Covasna
–
–
–
–
–
–
05.09.2026 17:00
Group 2
Corona Brasov
ACS Medias
–
–
–
–
–
–
05.09.2026 17:00
Group 2
Teleajenul
Muscelul Campulung
–
–
–
–
–
–
05.09.2026 17:00
Group 2
Baicoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
–
–
–
–
–
–